Skip to main content
conference lunch move company map contacts lindholmen lindholmen 2 travel info

logo

Our team

  • Martin Svensson
    Co-Director Operations
  • Daniel Gillblad
    Co-Director Scientific Vision
  • Johanna Bergman
    Head of Project Portfolio
  • Helena Theander
    Helena Theander
    Eco-system and Node Manager
    Gothenburg
  • Petra Dalunde
    Eco-system and Node Manager
    Greater Stockholm
  • Agneta Jacobson porträtt
    Agneta Jacobson
    Head of Strategic Partnerships
  • Malin Larsson
    Eco-system and Node Manager
    South Sweden
  • Anders OE Johansson
    Senior Project Manager
    North Sweden
  • Camilla Ulvmyr
    Eco-system and Node Manager
    Örebro
  • Mikael Klintberg
    Senior Project Manager
    Örebro
  • Niclas Fock
    Senior Project Manager
    East Sweden
  • Karin Ackerholm
    Senior Project Manager
    East Sweden
  • Vanja Carlén
    Project Manager
    (on parental leave)
  • Viktor Lehtonen
    Project Manager
  • Isabelle Johansson
    Project Manager
  • Katarina Fégeant
    Project Manager
  • Ebba Josefson Lindqvist
    Project Manager
    Data Factory
  • Peter Bleckert
    Project Manager
    Data factory
  • Ola Eriksson porträtt
    Ola Eriksson
    Technical Advisor
    Data factory
  • Mikael Ljungblom
    Head of Communications and Public Affairs
  • Anna Leffler
    Communications Officer
  • Victoria Hindelid
    Victoria Hindelid
    Communications Officer
  • Martin Modhig Karlsson porträtt
    Martin Modigh Karlsson
    Communications Officer
  • Josefine Rembsgård
    Legal coordinator
  • Sheetal Reeddy
    Sheetal Reddy
    Data Scientist
  • Peter Kurzwelly
    Startup Manager and Program Developer
  • mats hanson
    Mats Hanson
    Senior Advisor
  • Lars Lindsköld
    Senior Advisor
  • Patrik Isaksson
    Eco-system and Node Manager
    North Sweden
  • Lars Persson Skandevall
    Regional representative (Västernorrland)
    North Sweden
  • Joakim Thiel
    Regional representative (Blekinge)
    South Sweden
  • Johnny Högberg
    Regional representative (Västerbotten)
    North Sweden
  • Mats Nordlund
    Acting Head of Data Factory
  • Daniel Eurenius
    Regional representative (Jämtland Härjedalen)
    North Sweden